Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Prüfungen:

 

HZP

Rang

Hund

Rasse

Geschlecht

Führer

Punktzahl

1

Rieke vom Falkenberg

DD

Hündin

Uwe Massing,

D-66636 Tholey

196

2

Venia vom Bründlfeld

DD

Hündin

Bianca Schmidt,

D-66564 Ottweiler

193

3

Alf vom Steigerwald

DL

Rüde

Ernst Rittmann,

D-55767 Niederhambach

191

4

Ihra von der Obermosel

DD

Hündin

Katrin Grünhäuser,

D-54293 Trier

189

5

Iris von der Obermosel

DD

Hündin

Klaus Mölter,

D-54298 Igel

188

6

Pina vom Juragrund

DD

Hündin

Rene Freier,

D-55597 Wööstein

185

7

\Emil vom Eichwasen

DD

Rüde

Thomas Zeler,

D-70794 Filderstadt

184

8

Eddi II vom Salmtal

DD

Rüde

Felix Schario,

D-66115 Saarbrücken

184

9

\Ede vom Fremersberg

DD

Rüde

Dominik Haas,

D-66839 Schmelz

169

10

Inug von der Obermosel

DD

Rüde

Stefan Krewer,

D-54293 Trier

154

VSwP

Rang

Hund

Rasse

Geschl.

Führer

Preis

1

Aiko von König- Serles

Brandlbracke

Rd

Marcel Kiefer

1.

VGP

VGP – Übernachtfährte

Rang

Hund

Rasse

Geschlecht

Führer

Punktzahl/Preis

1

/|Quina II vom Breitenthal

DD

Hündin

* 23.03.2015

Sara Lippermann,

D-66482 Zweibrücken

336/1. Preis

2

>Droll II vom Salmtal

DD

Rüde

* 11.02.2015

Thomas Hans,

D-66798 Wallerfangen

334/1. Preis

3

>Quinn vom Falkenberg

DD

Rüde

* 15.11.2014

Chriostoph Heimes,

D-66265 Heusweiler

334/1. Preis

4

Virto von der Schelmelach

W

Rüde

* 28.05.2015

Daniel Wyss,

CH-4536 Attiswil

327/1. Preis

5

\|Venia von der Schelmelach

W

Hündin

* 28.05.2015

Daniela Colling,

66424 Homburg

319/1. Preis

6

/Paul IV del Zeffiro

DD

Rüde

* 30.06.2015

Alexander Maurer,

D-66780 Rehlingen-Siersburg

316/1. Preis

7

\Anton von der Salzachau

W

Rüde

* 12.06.2015

Sascha Werno,

D-66620 Nonnweiler

312/ 2. Preis

8

\Gringo vom Schmeiental (Olli)

GrM

Rüde

* 27.02.2015

Stefanie Kiefer,

D-66701 Beckingen

308/2. Preis

9

Prada II vom Forst

W

Hündin

* 21.02.2016

Uwe Stricker,

D-67705 Trippstadt

308/2. Preis

10

>Baja vom Osburger Wald

Gr

Hündin

* 15.03.2015

Ruth Kalinke-Philipps,

D-54317 Osburg

287/2. Preis

VGP – Tagfährte

Rang

Hund

Rasse

Geschlecht

Führer

Punktzahl/Preis

1

>Quitte vom Falkenberg

DD

Hündin

* 15.11.2014

Barbara Hemmerling-Müller,

D-66484 Winterbach

313/1. Preis

2

Johann von Walhalla

W

Rüde

* 18.04.2014

Carolin Herrmann,

D-66885 Altlengbach

291/2. Preis

VJP 2017

Rang

Hund

Rasse

Geschlecht

Führer

Punkte

Laut

1

Venia vom Bründlfeld

* 30.01.2016

DD

Hündin

Bianca Schmidt,

D-66564 Ottweiler

77

fraglich

2

Emil vom Eichwasen

* 14.03.2016

DD

Rüde

Thomas Zeler,

D-70794 Filderstadt

76

spurlaut

3

Aki vom Kölnischenwald

* 18.10.2015

DD

Hündin

Detlef Mucha

76

spurlaut

4

Rieke vom Falkenberg

* 02.04.2016

DD

Hündin

Uwe Massing,

D-66636 Theley

76

sichtlaut

5

Pina vom Juragrund

* 09.05.2016

DD

Hündin

Rene Freier,

D-55597 Wöllstein

76

fraglich

6

Leica III vom Gehrenberg

* 20.10.2015

DD

Hündin

Michael Kurz,

D-88693 Deggenhausertal

75

fraglich

7

Yola vom Burgwald

* 03.03.2016

DD

Hündin

Natascha Veith

D-66459 Kirkel

73

fraglich

8

Illex von der Obermosel

* 20.06.2016

DD

Rüde

Helmut Peifer,

D-54441 Kanzem

71

fraglich

9

Romy vom Wittenmoor

* 22.01.2016

PP

Hündin

Ute Schmit-Regitz,

D-66119 Saarbrücken

71

fraglich

10

Alfi vom Schiefergrund

* 08.01.2016

DD

Rüde

Larissa Notermanns,

D-65232 Taunesstein

70

spurlaut

11

Eibe II vom Salmtal

* 18.01.2016

DD

Hündin

Oliver Klostermann,

F-57550 Villing

70

sichtlaut

12

Igor von der Obermosel

* 20.06.2016

DD

Rüde

Clemens Zimmermann,

D-54329 Konz

70

fraglich

13

Inug von der Obermosel

* 20.06.2016

DD

Rüde

Stefan Krewer,

D-54293 Trieer

70

fraglich

14

Iris  von der Obermosel

* 20.06.2016

DD

Hündin

Klaus Mölter,

D-54298 Igel-Liersberg

70

fraglich

15

Ihra von der Obermosel

* 20.06.2016

DD

Hündin

Thomas Grünhäuser,

D-54293 Trier

70

fraglich

16

Grille vom Elzerberg

* 20.02.2016

DD

Hündin

Kevin Wirbel,

D-66679 Wahlen

69

fraglich

17

Eddi II vom Salmtal

* 18.01.2016

DD

Rüde

Felix Schario,

D-66115 Saarbrücken

67

fraglich

18

Manni vom Schwanenberg

* 15.03.2016

EBr

Rüde

Sebastian Hoffmann,

D-66687 Wadern-Büschfeld

66

sichtlaut

19

Ede vom Fremersberg

* 27.05.2016

DD

Rüde

Dominik Haas,

D-66839 Schmelz

65

spurlaut

20

Cajou Passion de l’or Fauve

* 12.04.2016

UK (MV)

Rüde

Marcel Nehring,

D-73547 Loch

62

fraglich

21

Postavölgyl Hubertus Dama

* 10.05.2016

UD (MV)

Hündin

Heike Grote-Merkel,

D-66839 Schmelz

61

fraglich

Btr 2017

Hund

Rasse

Geschlecht

Führer

Quitte vom Falkenberg,

* 15.11.2014

DD

Hündin

Barbara Hemmerling-Müller,

D-66484 Winterbach

 

Zuchtschau 2017

Progr.-Nr.

Hund

Hundeführer

Geschlecht

gewölft am

Form-/

Haarwert

1

Paul IV del Zeffiro

Alexander

Maurer

Rüde

30.06.2015

g (8)/

sg (9)

2

Droll II vom Salmtal

Thomas

Hans

Rüde

11.02.2015

sg (10)/

g (8)

3

Jupp vom Kellerwald

Dr. Bernhard

Matheis

Rüde

11.04.2015

sg (10)/

sg (10)

4

Quinn vom Falkenberg

Christoph Heimes

Rüde

15.11.2014

g (8)/

sg (10)

5

Quitte vom Falkenberg

Barbara Hemmerling-Müller

Hündin

15.11.2014

sg (9)/

g(8)

6

Quina II vom Breitenthal

Sara

Lippermann

Hündin

23.03.2015

sg (10)/

sg (11)

7

Elli vom Steyerberg

Roger

Jester

Hündin

15.05.2014

sg (10)/

sg (11)

VGP mit Tagfährte

Rang

Hund

Rasse

Geschlecht

Führer

Punkte/

Preis

Laut

1

Hera von der Obermosel

DD

Hündin

Klaus Mölter, Igel

324 / 1.

fragl./HN

VGP mit Übernachtfährte

1

Fae von Wetschhausen

DD

Hündin

Bianca Schmidt, Ottweiler

303 / 2.

fragl.

2

Ines vom Bollenbachtal

DD

Hündin

Reiner Burger, Nohfelden

294 / 3.

fragl.

VPS

1

Jola de Passemarais

EB

Hündin

Agnieszka Luxenburger, Heusweiler

182 / 3.

fragl.

 

HZP 2016

Hund

Führer

Rasse

Geschlecht

Wurfdatum

Punktzahl

Art des Jagens

HZP mit Spur

Donna Palatina

Roland Lauer

DD

Hündin

09.04.2015

229

spl./sil.

Gero vom Volkenbach

Eva Piroth

DD

Rüde

29.05.2015

181

sil.

HZP ohne Spur

Quina II vom Breitenthal

Sara Lippermann

DD

Hündin

23.03.2015

191

fragl.

Gringo vom Schmeiental (Olli)

Stefanie Kiefer

GM

Rüde

27.02.2015

190

fragl.

Qualle vom Falkenberg

Wolfram Schaeben

DD

Hündin

15.11.2014

188

laut am Reh

Anton von der Salzachau

Sascha Werno

W

Rüde

12.06.2015

187

fragl.

Quinn vom Falkenberg

Christoph Heimes

DD

Rüde

15.11.2014

187

laut am Reh

Jupp vom Kellerwald

Bernhard Matheis

DD

Rüde

11.04.2015

186

fragl.

Quenja vom Falkenberg

Ursula Weber

DD

Hündin

15.11.2014

186

fragl.

Paul IV del Zeffiro

Alexander Maurer

DD

Rüde

30.06.2015

184

laut am Reh.

Quitte vom Falkenberg

Barbara Hemmerling-Müller

DD

Hündin

15.11.2014

183

fragl.

Luna vom Hexenkuppen

Gertrud Buß

KlM

Hündin

31.05.2015

182

fragl.

Lokho vom Hexenkuppen

Loic Pinchemail

KlM

Rüde

31.05.2015

182

laut am Reh.

Lexy vom Felsenmühlertal

Christophe Weissenbacher

DD

Rüde

05.06.2015

181

fragl.

Baja vom Osburger Wald

Ruth Kalinke-Philipps

Gr

Hündin

15.03.2015

180

fragl.

Droll II vom Salmtal

Thomas Hans

DD

Rüde

11.02.2015

167

laut am Reh

Lou vom Hexenkuppen

Ruth Brenuchon

KlM

Hündin

31.05.2015

162

fragl.

Rang

Hund

Rasse

Führer

Punkte

Laut

1

Baja vom Osburger Wald

Gr

Ruth Kalinke-Philipps,

D-54317 Osburg

77

spl./sil

2

Gringo vom Schmeiental

GM

Stefanie Kiefer,

D-66701 Beckingen

77

spl.

3

Brenda vom Kollersdorf

DL

Wolfgang Sehnert,

D- 66994 Dahn

74

spl.

4

Lexy vom Felsenmühlertal

DD

Christophe Weissenbacher,

F-57415 Enchenberg

74

frgl.

5

Quinn vom Falkenberg

DD

Christoph Heimes,

D-66265 Heusweiler

73

spl.

6

Jupp vom Kellerwald

DD

Dr. Bernhard Matheis,

D-66954 Pirmasens

73

frgl.

7

Quitte vom Falkenberg

DD

Barbara Hemmerling-Müller,

D-66484 Winterbach

71

spl./

sil.

8

Lokho vom Hexenkuppen

KlM

Loic Pinchemail,

B-5680 Matagne La Petit

71

sil.

9

Luna vom Hexenkuppen,

KlM

Gertrud Buß,

D-66802 Überherrn

70

spl./ lt. am Reh

10

Quina II vom Breitenthal

DD

Sara Lippermann,

D-66482 Zweibrücken

70

frgl.

11

Bruno vom Osburger Wald

Gr

Clemens Philipps,

D-54317 Osburg

70

frgl.

12

Lara vom Hexenkuppen

KlM

Muriel Racault,

F-86230 Orches

68

spl.

13

Lou vom Hexenkuppen

KlM

Ruth Brenuchon,

F-57320 Filstroff

68

sil.

14

Paul IV del Zeffiro

DD

Alexander Maurer,

D-66780 Rehlingen

68

frgl.

15

Droll II vom Salmtal

DD

Thomas Hans,

D-66798 Wallerfangen

67

frgl.

16

Gero vom Volkenbach

DD

Guido Piroth,

D-55494 Liebshausen

65

sil.

17

Emir III vom Saarforst

DD

Hans Werner Gebhardt, D-66117 Saarbrücken

58

sil.

VSwP 2015

Hund

Rasse/

Geschlecht

Eigentümer/

Führer

Ergebnis
 

40 – Stunden – Fährte

Alma vom Herrenhof

DD/Hd.

Ulrich Pfundstein, 66919 Saalstadt

Sw I/II

20 – Stunden – Fährte

Basko von der Fliehburg

StrBr/Rd.

Wolfgang Meier, 54570 Weidenbach

Sw II

Amamda von der Uhulay

DD/Hd.

Markus Jung,

56754 Brohl

Sw III

VGP 2015

Name des Hundes

Rasse

Name des Führers

Gesamtpunktzahl

Esmée von der Teufelsburg

KlM, Hündin

Gertrud Buß, Altforweiler

327,Suchensieger

Dax vom Hochwald

DD, Rüde

Stefan Schweitzer, Menningen

315

Barbarossas Amigo

DD, Rüde

Florian Ingeln, Bliesen

314

Pax vom Falkenberg

DD, Rüde

Christian Maisch, Limbach

306

HZP 2015

Hund

Rasse

Führer

Punktzahl

Cliff von der Fürstenruh

DD, Rüde

Patrick Laarmann

191

Friedo vom Volkenbach

DD, Rüde

Eva Piroth

185

Ines vom Bollenbachtal

DD, Hündin

Reiner Burger

183

Fae von Wetschhausen

DD, Hündin

Bianca Schmidt

178

Olex II vom Breitenthal

DD, Rüde

Leo Roth

172

Benno vom Würzbachtal

DD, Rüde

Armin Gemenig

157

Zuchtschau 2015

Name des Hundes

Züchter

Eigentümer

Form-/Haarwert

Barbarossas Amigo

Anke König, Ludwigshafen

Florian Ingeln,

St. Wendel

G (8)/SG(11)

Caesar II von der Hohen Acht, Zuchtschausieger

Theo Brenk, Hohenleimbach

Theo Brenk, Hohenleimbach

SG(11)/V(12)

Pax vom Falkenberg

Wolfgang Weber,

Löf

Thomas Müller,

Tholey

SG(9)/GNG(5)

Henry vom Rheingrafensitz

Karl Denzer,

Grumbach

Jörg Denzer,

Kalt

SG(9)/SG(10)

Cara vom Hochwald

Christian Gottlieb,

Idar-Oberstein

Bernd Dies,

Senheim

SG(10)/SG(10)